High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumper Pigtails For Communication Rooms
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P002
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
OM3 Fiber optic patch cord
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
Supply Ability:
 5000pieces/day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 OM3 Fiber optic patch cord

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord
Model No.:
 OFC-SUFU-SMxxxm

Customized Patch Cord

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
Low loss FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 FC upc apc SM MM
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Optical Patch Cord

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
Fiber Optic Storage Frame GPX910-Ca-A
Brand:
 Qingguo
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 10000pieces/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 GPX910-Ca-A

Main Distribution Frame

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Place of Origin:
 China

Optical Cable Pigtail

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
3M Yellow FC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:Aipeng or OEM
Packaging:1) 1pc/pe bag,10pcs/Bigger PE bag,100pcs/carton. 2) Customized package is available
Model No.:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  3M Yellow FC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Specification                                                                              Ordering options                                                           1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST. 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC.3) Core Type:...
MM Duplex LC/LC connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:Aipeng or OEM
Packaging:1) 1pc/pe bag,10pcs/Bigger PE bag,100pcs/carton. 2) Customized package is available
Model No.:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 MM Duplex LC/LC connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Specification                                                                              Ordering options                                                           1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST. 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC.3) Core Type:...
Wholesale Duplex LC-LC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Brand:UKCOM/OEM
Packaging:1) 1pc/pe bag,10pcs/Bigger PE bag,100pcs/carton. 2) Customized package is available.
Model No.:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  Wholesale  Duplex LC-LC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Cord Product Description Specification                                                                              Ordering options                                                           1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST. 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC.3)...
2M ST/ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:UKCOM/OEM
Packaging:1) 1pc/pe bag,10pcs/Bigger PE bag,100pcs/carton. 2) Customized package is available.
Model No.:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  2M ST/ST Duplex Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Specification                                                                              Ordering options                                                           1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST. 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC.3) Core...
SM SC Connector Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:Aipeng or OEM
Packaging:1) 1pc/pe bag,10pcs/Bigger PE bag,100pcs/carton. 2) Customized package is available.
Model No.:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SM SC Connector Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Specification                                                                              Ordering options                                                           1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST. 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC.3) Core Type:...
Yellow SC-SC connecter SM-SX fiber optic cable price
Brand:UKCOM/OEM
Packaging:1) 1pc/pe bag,10pcs/Bigger PE bag,100pcs/carton. 2) Customized package is available.
Model No.:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Yellow SC-SC connecter SM-SX fiber optic cable price Product Description Specification                                                                              Ordering options                                                           1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST. 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC.3) Core...
Multimode LC-SC Connector Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:UKCOM/OEM
Packaging:1) 1pc/pe bag,10pcs/Bigger PE bag,100pcs/carton. 2) Customized package is available.
Model No.:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  Multimode LC-SC Connector  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Specification                                                                              Ordering options                                                           1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST. 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC.3)...
China supply SC/SC fiber optic patch cord
Brand:UKCOM/OEM
Packaging:1) 1pc/pe bag,10pcs/Bigger PE bag,100pcs/carton. 2) Customized package is available.
Model No.:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China supply SC/SC fiber optic patch cord Product Description Specification                                                                              Ordering options                                                           1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST. 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC.3) Core Type:...
Hot seeling LC multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:Aipeng or OEM
Packaging:1) 1pc/pe bag,10pcs/Bigger PE bag,100pcs/carton. 2) Customized package is available.
Model No.:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Hot seeling LC multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Specification                                                                              Ordering options                                                           1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST. 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC.3) Core Type:...
SC-ST/APC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:Aipeng or OEM
Packaging:1) 1pc/pe bag,10pcs/Bigger PE bag,100pcs/carton. 2) Customized package is available
Model No.:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SC-ST/APC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Specification                                                                              Ordering options                                                           1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST. 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC.3) Core Type: Single-mode...
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Optic Patch Cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Optic Patch Cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber Optic Patch Cord!