High Quality Fiber Optic Cable, Span 120m Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable

Product categories of Fiber Optic Cable, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Cable, Span 120m Fiber Optic Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Dodecagon 10m Power Pole With Fiber Optic Cable
Brand:
 FUTAO
Packaging:
 OurGalvanized tapered steel poles as normal cover by Mat or straw bale at the top and bottom ,anyway also can following by client required , each 40HC or OT can loading how many pcs will calculation base on the client actually specification and data.
Supply Ability:
 3500sets/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001,SASO,CE,BV
Model No.:
 FT-Power pole

Power Tower

Yixing Futao Metal Structural Unit Co. Ltd. main products is: high mast light Pole, power poles, traffic poles, monitor poles, communication pole,Monopole.We have been certified
Shopping Centre Constellation Star Pool Light
Brand:
 G-lights
Packaging:
 Standard export packing
Supply Ability:
 10,000pcs/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE, ROHS, IP65
Model No.:
 FK-001

Fiber Optic Pool Lighting

Zhongshan G-Lights Lighting Factory locates in lighting capital, Guzhen, China. According to more than one decade exploration, research and development, G-Lights turns into the mainstay of outdoor project...
E39 2G RAM Android 7.1 Navigation
Brand:
 KLYDE
Packaging:
 3.6KGS/Set 400*255*210MM/gift box
Supply Ability:
 350000/year
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE FCC
Model No.:
 KD-7502

Bmw Android Car Dvd

Shenzhen Klyde Electronics Co., Ltd is a professional Car multimedia player manufacturer in China. We established in 2009, after 12 years of development, now become one of the leading Car multimedia Player...
Dynamic 3D Autofocusing fiber laser marking machine
Brand:
 Vmade
Packaging:
 Standard wooden Package
Supply Ability:
 300
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE FDA
Model No.:
 VLM

Fiber Laser Marking Machine

Jinan Vmade CNC Machine Co.,Ltd. Located in high-tech zone, Jinan City, Shandong Province of China. It is a professional team which specialized in production and marketing of laser machine ,cnc router machine...
Colorlight receiving card i9 Model
Brand:
 OEM
Packaging:
 paper carton and wooden case
Supply Ability:
 1000 square meter/month
Certificate:
 CCC,CE,UL,RoHS,FCC
Model No.:
 Colorlight receiving card i9
Place of Origin:
 CHINA

Colorlight LED Display Control System

MACION creates a wide range to meet the demands for Advertising LED Display screen and comprehensive solutions applied in real estate, indoor & outdoor advertising LED Display, LED Display Rental, led wall...
3015 GA WHOLE COVER FIBER LASER CUTTING MACHINE
Brand:
 XUANLIN
Packaging:
 wooden package
Supply Ability:
 100
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE, ISO, SGS
Model No.:
 3015 GA

laser cutter

Jinan Xuanlin Machinery CO., Ltd is a professional CNC router manufacturer. We adopt many computerized numerical patents. Our company is devoted in the research and development of carving CAD/CAM technology...
Optical fiber connection box heat shrinkable tube
Brand:
 KEYUACE
Packaging:
 Standard&according to customer's required
Supply Ability:
 100000
Min. Order:
 5000
Certificate:
 iso9002
Model No.:
 TXC

Fiber Heat Shrink Tube

We are a professional manufacturer of integrating research and development, production, processing and sales of Heat shrink tube, insulating material, protective sleeves, fireproof material, Braided Sleeves....
Industrial Dust Removal And Oil Removal Wiper
Brand:
 Miraclean
Packaging:
 100 pcs / pack, 30 bags / carton
Supply Ability:
 10000000pcs/day
Min. Order:
 200
Certificate:
 ISO9001, ISO14001
Model No.:
 MWIP-B009

Non-Woven Material Wet Wipe

Established in 2003, Technology is a manufacturer specialized in producing Cleanroom Products & Printers Cleaning Products. In order to meet or even exceed the industry standard, the plant is completely...
Intelligent Fire Alarm Control Panel for Fire Alarm
Brand:
 TNA
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 TX7002
Place of Origin:
 SHENZHEN
Transportation:
 Ocean,Land,Air

Fire Alarm Panel

TANDA Development Pte. Ltd , a world-class fire alarm solution and service provider, specializing in R&D.manufacturing.marketing and after-sales of both traditional fire alarm system and intelligent...
Built-in Fiber Optic Laryngoscope
Brand:
 EZ Vision
Packaging:
 CARTON
Supply Ability:
 1000units
Certificate:
 ISO13485
Place of Origin:
 China
Productivity:
 100units/month

Disposable Laryngoscope Set

Jiangsu Yongle Medical Technology Co.,Ltd. (Yongle Medical) aims to become a provider of visual medical overall solutions and supporting equipment and services. It is a high-tech enterprise integrating R &...
Cisco Glc-Sx-Mm 30-1301-01 1.25g 850nm 550m FTTH Optical Fiber Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
Model No.: FTTH cable
Model NO.: FTTH cable Type: Single-mode Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable Messenger Material: Steel Wire Jacket Material: Lszh Installation Style: Indoor & Outdoor Aerial Drop Cable Fiber Color: Blue, Orange, Green, Brown Diameter of Messenger Wire: 1.0mm Specification: SGS ROHS REACH ISO HS...
ADSS 6/8/12/24/48/72/96/144 Core Span 120m Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: ADSS Span 120M Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: ADSS Span 120M Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 2-288 Core Loose Tube Material& Filling Material: PBT&Jerry Color of...
Self-Supported Fiber Cable Gytc8s
Certificate: ISO, RoHS, Reach
Model No.: GYTC8S
Model NO.: GYTC8S Cover Material: PE Outer Sheath Color: Black Trademark: TW-SCIE or OEM Origin: China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable Certification: ISO, RoHS, Reach Messenger Material: Steel Wire Specification: SGS ROHS...
GYTS Aerial and Duct 48 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTS 48 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYTS 48 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 48 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Material: PBT...
GYTS Aerial and Duct 10 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTS 10 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYTS 10 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 10 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Material&...
GYTS Aerial and Duct 8 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTS 8 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYTS 8 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 8 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Material&...
GYTS Aerial and Duct 6 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTS 6 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYTS 6 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 6 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Material&...
Outdoor Aerial and Duct 2/4/6/8/12/24/72/96/112/124/144/48 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTS 48 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYTS 48 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 48 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Material&...
GYTS Aerial and Duct 24 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTS 24 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYTS 24 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 24 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Material: PBT...
GYTS Aerial and Duct 144 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTS 144 Core Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYTS 144 Core Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 144 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube...
GYTS Aerial and Duct 112 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTS 112 Core Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYTS 112 Core Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 112 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube...
Aerial Outdoor 96 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTS 96 Core Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYTS 96 Core Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 96 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Material&...
Aerial and Duct 72 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTS 72 Core Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYTS 72 Core Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 2-288 Core Fiber Optic Cable China Factory Loose Tube...
Outdoor Aerial 32 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYFTY 32 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYFTY 32 Core Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 32 Core Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Material: PBT Color...
Aerial Anti-Static Optic Fiber Cable Manufacture
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYFTY Anti-static Optic Fiber Cable
Model NO.: GYFTY Anti-static Optic Fiber Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 2-288 Core Anti-Static Optic Fiber Cable Loose Tube...
Aerial Anti-Thunder Optic Fiber Cable Factory
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYFTY Aerial Anti-thunder Optic Fiber Cable
Model NO.: GYFTY Aerial Anti-thunder Optic Fiber Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 2-288 Core Anti-Thunder Optic Fiber Cable...
Non-Metallic Strengthen Memeber 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYFTY Non-metallic 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: GYFTY Non-metallic 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: Non-Metallic 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Loose...
Self-Support Figure 8 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTC8S Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable
Model NO.: GYTC8S Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturers Loose Tube Material&...
Aerial Self-Support 2/4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/144/288 Core Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach, Tlc, etc
Model No.: GYTC8S Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Model NO.: GYTC8S Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturer Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach, Tlc, etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturer Loose Tube...
Single Mode G652D Optic Fiber Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTC8S G652D Optic Fiber Cable
Model NO.: GYTC8S G652D Optic Fiber Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 2-288 Core G652D Optic Fiber Cable Loose Tube Material& Filling...
Aerial Self-Support Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable China Factory
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTS8S Fiber Optic Cable China Factory
Model NO.: GYTS8S Fiber Optic Cable China Factory Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 2-288 Core Fiber Optic Cable China Factory Loose Tube Material&...
Aerial Self-Support Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc
Model No.: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier
Model NO.: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach,Tlc,etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / Lszh PE Fiber Count: 2-288 Core Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier Loose Tube...
Aerial Self-Support Figure 8 Fiber Optical Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach, Tlc, etc
Model No.: GYTC8S Figure 8 Fiber Optical Cable
Model NO.: GYTC8S Figure 8 Fiber Optical Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach, Tlc, etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / LSZH PE Fiber Count: 2-288 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optical Cable Loose Tube Material&...
Figure 8 Self-Support Singlemode 72 Core Optical Fiber Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach, Tlc, etc
Model No.: GYTC8S Singlemode 72 Core Optical Fiber Cable
Model NO.: GYTC8S Singlemode 72 Core Optical Fiber Cable Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach, Tlc, etc Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / LSZH PE Fiber Count: Singlemode 72 Core Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube...
China Fiber Optic Cable Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber Optic Cable, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable,Span 120m Fiber Optic Cable,Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Optic Cable to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Optic Cable, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fiber Optic Cable,Span 120m Fiber Optic Cable,Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber Optic Cable!